Speakers
Спикеры по алфавиту: Показать всех
-
Amonchit Suriya KiranNMS
-
Victor BalabanovHead of the department “Technologies and cars in plant growing”
-
Evgeny BelyankoVice-President of Development
-
Alexey BolkunovSenior Research Associate, Positioning
-
Alexandr BondarenkoHead of International Projects Department
-
Elena BrovkoAcademic Secretory, Head of the Scientific and Technical Information SectorOJSC Center “Priroda”
-
Yury ButichHead of the Strategic Solutions Department
-
Dmitry ChernyakovskyDirectorNTLab SYSTEMS
-
Oleg DenisenkoDeputy Director General, Head of Research Department
-
Andrei DruzhinSenior Research ScientistRussian Institute of Radionavigation and Time
-
Irina DyeminaFounder, Commercial DirectorLife Button
-
Sergei EfimovDirector of the Scientific and Technical ComplexOJSC Center “Priroda”
-
Victor GladkihDirector of Technical Regulation Service
-
Gennadiy GudumakHead of the Manufacturer Services Department
-
Anton GusevHead of business developmentCitycar LLC
-
Peter IvanovDeputy Chairman of the Government of Moscow Oblast
-
Alexander KandaurovDeputy (for Science) of General Director
-
Mikhail KhailovDeputy HeadThe Federal Space Agency
-
Vyacheslav KistanovThe head of the Department of control systems, special transportation
-
Ekaterina KocherginaDeputy President for Legal Issues
-
Anatoly KorkushCEOCG GeoStar navigatsiya
-
Igor KorneyevFirst Deputy CEO on development and researchesOJSC “NIIMA “Progress"
-
Sergei KosinkinDeputy Head of informatization and administration departmentSUE MO “MOSTRANSAVTO”
-
Evgeny KudinovDeputy DirectorTraffic Safety Center of Moscow Oblast
-
Sergey KudryavtsevHead of Department Industry's Solutions
-
Alexander LyapinSituation Rooms Project Manager, Directorate of Technology and Informatization
-
Sergei MakarevskyChief of Department– Head of the Center for Space Services and Geo-information SystemsCenter for Information and Communication Technologies
-
Artem MartyshchenkoCEOTransport Public TV Channel
-
Evgeny MeilikhovDeputy Director of Development
-
Nikolay MikhaylovScience director, Foundation for development of the New Technologies Development and Commercialization Centre
-
Igor MozharovЗDeputy Chief of the IATS KVNO DepartmentTSNIIMASH, Federal Space Agency
-
Alexei MuravyevHead of the Future Projects Office
-
Alexei OsipovDirector of R&D and Sales Cloud Services Center
-
Taras PelevinHead of the GIS Specialists Group2GIS
-
Alexander PilipovichAdvisor to CEOKB NAVIS
-
Sergey PoltoratskyDeputy General Director for Development
-
Mikhail PostnikovThe head of department of technical support
-
Rene PischelHead of ESA Permanent Mission in the Russian Federation
-
Konstantin ReytorHead of Legal Department
-
Evgeny ShulgaProfessor, Department of Automobile Transport
-
Iliya SidorovPerformance Sales Activation SpecialistGoogle Russia
-
Maxim SokolovMinister of Transport of the Russian Federation
-
Sergei SorokinDirectorNPK IGS LLC
-
Alexander SovetnikovCEORT-Invest Transport Systems
-
Evgeny TkachenkoHead of the Department of development and sales support "ST technology" (included in SpaceTeam® holding)
-
Valentina UsachevaDeputy CEO for Transport AutomationSHTRIH-M
-
Alexander VelitHead of the Office for Managing Precision Navigation ProjectsKB NAVIS
-
YangJunDeputy CEOChine satellite navigation office
-
Mikhail YurievInstitute of Oil and Gas Geology (IPGG SB RAS)